2019 Spring/Summer Updates


June 21-23 USSSA Live the Dream Class “C” State Tournament, Skokie, IL 

Elgin Heat 10u 10U Kenosha Fusion 14u 14U
Fury Futures 10U Elgin Heat 14U-MJ 14U
Homewood Heights Lady Hitmen 10U Sycamore SYCOS 14U
Redhawks 10U Lisle Slammers U13 14U
Grove Rebels 12U MD 12U Oak Park Falcons 14U
Kenosha Fusion 12u 12U Windy City Rage AS 14U
Elgin Heat 12U Carol Stream Storm-Foecking 14U
Slammers 12U Rebels 14U - MM 14U
Bratz 11u 12U ILLINOIS CARDINALS 14U 14U
2019 12U FURY 12U Cougars 14U
Oak Park Falcons - Hammerschmidt 12U Blue Thunder 14U
Oswego Outlaws 12U-MD/CZ 12U Des Plaines Warriors Blue 16U
IL Cardinals 12u 12U Oak Park Falcons 16U
Lisle Slammers 12u 12U Des Plains Warriors Black 16U
Libertyville Cats MP 12U Downers Grove Outlaws 16U
Huntley Red Raiders 12U Kenosha Fusion 18u 18U
McHenry Matrix 12U 12U Sycamore SYCOS 18U
Melrose Park Devils 12u 12U Woodridge Lightning 18U
Kaneland Silver Knights 12U    
Rebels 12U    
Mokena Blast 12U    

USSSA Live The Dream Tournament, Rosemont, IL - June 28 - 30, 2019 (SOLD OUT)

Yorkville Fury 10U Warren Wave Silver 12U
Oly Fire 10U Lockport Pride - Kelly 12U
Batbusters TR 10U Lisle Slammers 12u 12U
Warren Wave Silver 10U Oly Fire Cross 14U
Dirt Devils TL 10U BRW Blast MB 14U
Homer Heat 10U Illinois Cardinals 14U
Lady Hawks 10U Heat Softball 14U
Downers Grove Rebels 10U Downers Grove Rebels 14U
Steam '07 11U Wheatland Spikes 14U-AH 14U
Naperville Diamonds 11U Oly Fire 14U B - Winterland 14U
QUAD CITY LADY HITMEN '07 11U Grant Dawgs 14U
Argo Redbirds 11U Park Ridge Jr. Hawks 15U
Rowdie Katz 12U Elgin Heat 16U-EC 16U
BASH Bombers 12u 12U Illinois Irish 16U White 16U
Oly Fire 12u 12U Warren Wave 16U Blue 16U
Lightning 12U Windy City Rage GA 16U
Illinois Cardinals 12U Lockport Pride 16U
Plainfield Twisters BM 12U Homer Heat 16U
Morris Elite 12U 12U Crown Point Bulldogs 16U (Scott) 16U

Live The Dream, Rosemont Dome Classic - July 12 - 14, 2019

Lemont Lightning - AC 16U Midwest Impact 14U
Rampage 16U Naperville Diamonds 14U
McHenry County Heatwave 16u 16U Algonquin Aces 14u 14U
Downers Grove Rebels 16U Red Raiders 16U

14U Spring League - 4/30, 5/7, 5/14, 5/21, 5/28, 6/4

       
       


1
6/18U Summer League - 6/11, 6/18, 6/25, 7/2, 7/9, 7/16

Des Plaines Warriors Blue 16U    
Revolution Softball 16U    
Windy City Rage GA 16U